Home > Celebrity > A > Agnes Carlsson > Agnes Carlsson Profile

Agnes Carlsson Profile

Agnes Carlsson

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Agnes Emilia Carlsson

Birth Date :

March 06, 1988

Birth Place :

Vanersborg, Sweden

Claim to fame :

Single "Release Me" (2008)

Agnes Carlsson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Single "Release Me" (2008)

Agnes Carlsson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Agnes Emilia Carlsson

Birth Date

March 06, 1988

Birth Place

Vanersborg, Sweden

Height

5' 4.5

Nationality

Swedish

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter