Home > Celebrity > A > Agnes Carlsson > Agnes Carlsson Fan Sites

Agnes Carlsson Fan Sites

Agnes Carlsson

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Agnes Emilia Carlsson

Birth Date :

March 06, 1988

Birth Place :

Vanersborg, Sweden

Claim to fame :

Single "Release Me" (2008)

No Agnes Carlsson fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter