Home > Celebrity > A > Agnes Carlsson > Agnes Carlsson Discography

Agnes Carlsson Discography

Agnes Carlsson

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Agnes Emilia Carlsson

Birth Date :

March 06, 1988

Birth Place :

Vanersborg, Sweden

Claim to fame :

Single "Release Me" (2008)
Veritas
Release year : 2012
Label : Roxy
Genre : Pop
Dance Love Pop
Release year : 2009
Label : Geffen
Genre : Pop
Stronger
Release year : 2006
Label : Columbia
Genre : Pop
Agnes
Release year : 2005
Label : Columbia
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter