Home > Celebrity > A > Agnes Carlsson > Agnes Carlsson Awards

Agnes Carlsson Awards

Agnes Carlsson

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Agnes Emilia Carlsson

Birth Date :

March 06, 1988

Birth Place :

Vanersborg, Sweden

Claim to fame :

Single "Release Me" (2008)

NRJ Music Awards


2010

Got nomination for NRJ Music Award
category International Revelation of the Year (Revelation internationale de l'annee)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter