Home > Celebrity > A > Adrianne Curry > Adrianne Curry Profile

Adrianne Curry Profile

Adrianne Curry

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

Adrianne Marie Curry

Birth Date :

August 06, 1982

Birth Place :

Joliet, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

1st winner of reality series "America's Next Top Model" (TV) (2003)

Adrianne Curry Claim to Fame


Famous as

Model, actress

Popular for

1st winner of reality series "America's Next Top Model" (TV) (2003)

Adrianne Curry Personal Fact


Birth Name

Adrianne Marie Curry

Birth Date

August 06, 1982

Birth Place

Joliet, Illinois, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Eye Color

Green

Adrianne Curry Family


Spouse

Christopher Knight (actor, since 29-May-06, filed for divorce)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Adrianne Curry Pictures


"Pineapple Express" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Paige Premium Denim Party - Arrivals
"Pineapple Express" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Pineapple Express" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Adrianne Curry Visits Hollywood Toys & Costumes to Pick Up Her Halloween Outfit