Home > Celebrity > A > Adriana Lima > Adriana Lima Wallpaper

Adriana Lima Wallpaper

Adriana Lima

Profile


Famous as :

Supermodel

Birth Name :

Adriana Francesca Lima

Birth Date :

June 12, 1981

Birth Place :

Salvador, Bahia, Brazil

Claim to fame :

Victoria's Secret Summer 2000 Swimwear Catalogue model
Adriana Lima wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter