Home > Celebrity > A > Adriana Lima > Adriana Lima Fan Sites

Adriana Lima Fan Sites

Adriana Lima

Profile


Famous as :

Supermodel

Birth Name :

Adriana Francesca Lima

Birth Date :

June 12, 1981

Birth Place :

Salvador, Bahia, Brazil

Claim to fame :

Victoria's Secret Summer 2000 Swimwear Catalogue model

The following Adriana Lima fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/adriana-lima/218170
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/models_60/74_adriana_lima.html
Adriana Lima @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/adriana-lima/177.aspx
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/adriana_lima/
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/adriana-lima.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/adriana_lima/index.html
Adriana Lima at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/adriana_lima
Adriana Lima - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/adriana_lima
Starpages.net
www.starpages.net/cgi-bin/star.pl?VID=1131788622
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/589/adriana-lima.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Adriana Lima Pictures


The 67th Annual Cannes Film Festival - The Homesman - Premiere Arrivals
The 67th Annual Cannes Film Festival - The Homesman - Premiere Arrivals
Showcase Dream Angels Fantasy Bra Design Exclusively for Victoria's Secret by Mouawad
Showcase Dream Angels Fantasy Bra Design Exclusively for Victoria's Secret by Mouawad
Showcase Dream Angels Fantasy Bra Design Exclusively for Victoria's Secret by Mouawad
Showcase Dream Angels Fantasy Bra Design Exclusively for Victoria's Secret by Mouawad
Showcase Dream Angels Fantasy Bra Design Exclusively for Victoria's Secret by Mouawad
2014 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Catwalk
2014 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Catwalk