Home > Celebrity > A > Adriana Lima > Adriana Lima Awards

Adriana Lima Awards

Adriana Lima

Profile


Famous as :

Supermodel

Birth Name :

Adriana Francesca Lima

Birth Date :

June 12, 1981

Birth Place :

Salvador, Bahia, Brazil

Claim to fame :

Victoria's Secret Summer 2000 Swimwear Catalogue model

Ford Supermodel Of Brazil


1996

Won Ford Supermodel of Brazil


Premios Juventud


2007

Got nomination for Premio Juventud
category Supermodelo (Super Model)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Adriana Lima Pictures


IWC Schaffhausen Celebrates Timeless Portofino Gala Event
2014 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Catwalk
2014 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Catwalk
IWC Schaffhausen Celebrates Timeless Portofino Gala Event
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
Showcase Dream Angels Fantasy Bra Design Exclusively for Victoria's Secret by Mouawad
Showcase Dream Angels Fantasy Bra Design Exclusively for Victoria's Secret by Mouawad
Showcase Dream Angels Fantasy Bra Design Exclusively for Victoria's Secret by Mouawad
Adriana Lima Shares Her Gift Picks and Tips for Valentine's Day