Home > Celebrity > A > Adrian Pasdar > Adrian Pasdar Profile

Adrian Pasdar Profile

Adrian Pasdar

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Adrian Kayvan Pasdar

Birth Date :

April 30, 1965

Birth Place :

Pittsfield, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jim Profit in TV series "Profit" (1996-1997)

Adrian Pasdar Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Jim Profit in TV series "Profit" (1996-1997)

Adrian Pasdar Personal Fact


Birth Name

Adrian Kayvan Pasdar

Birth Date

April 30, 1965

Birth Place

Pittsfield, Massachusetts, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Marple Newtown High School in Newtown Square, Pennsylvania

Adrian Pasdar Family


Father

Homayoon Pasdar

Mother

Rosemarie Pasdar

Brother

Anamarie Pasdar

Spouse

Natalie Maines (since 24-Jun-00)

Son

Jackson Slade Pasdar (b. 15-Mar-01), Beckett Finn Pasdar (b.14-Jul-04)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Adrian Pasdar Pictures


2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour
The 2009 Saturn Awards
2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
"Everybody's Fine" New York Premiere - Arrivals
'Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides' World Premiere
Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel
"Everybody's Fine" New York Premiere - Arrivals
"Star Trek" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals