Home > Celebrity > A > Adrian Pasdar > Adrian Pasdar Fan Sites

Adrian Pasdar Fan Sites

Adrian Pasdar

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Adrian Kayvan Pasdar

Birth Date :

April 30, 1965

Birth Place :

Pittsfield, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jim Profit in TV series "Profit" (1996-1997)

The following Adrian Pasdar fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/adrian-pasdar/138247
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/adrian_pasdar
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Adrian Pasdar Pictures


World Premiere of Rocky Balboa
The 2009 Saturn Awards
2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour
2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour
"Everybody's Fine" New York Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel
"Star Trek" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
'Heroes' countdown to the premire
The NBC TCA Party - Arrivals