Home > Celebrity > A > Adele > Adele Fan Sites

Adele Fan Sites

Adele

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Adele Laurie Blue Adkins

Birth Date :

May 05, 1988

Birth Place :

Tottenham, London, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Chasing Pavements" (2008)

The following Adele fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/adele/296339
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/adele
Who is Adele dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/adele-2.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Adele Pictures


71st Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
71st Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
71st Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
2014 National Board of Review Awards Gala
2014 National Board of Review Awards Gala
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards - Press Room
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards - Press Room