Home > Celebrity > A > Adam Scott > Adam Scott Profile

Adam Scott Profile

Adam Scott

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Adam Paul Scott

Birth Date :

April 03, 1973

Birth Place :

Santa Cruz, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Palek in HBO's series "Tell Me You Love Me" (2007)

Adam Scott Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Palek in HBO's series "Tell Me You Love Me" (2007)

Adam Scott Personal Fact


Birth Name

Adam Paul Scott

Birth Date

April 03, 1973

Birth Place

Santa Cruz, California, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from American Academy of Dramatic Arts, LA, California

Adam Scott Family


Spouse

Naomi Sablan

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Adam Scott Pictures


AFI FEST 2013 - The Secret Life of Walter Mitty Premiere
Party to Celebrate The Opening of The New Tommy Hilfiger West Coast Flagship Store
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
AFI FEST 2013 - The Secret Life of Walter Mitty Premiere
A.C.O.D. Los Angeles Premiere
71st Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
Party to Celebrate The Opening of The New Tommy Hilfiger West Coast Flagship Store
AFI FEST 2013 - The Secret Life of Walter Mitty Premiere
ELLE 20th Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration