Home > Celebrity > A > Adam Sandler > Adam Sandler Fan Sites

Adam Sandler Fan Sites

Adam Sandler

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

Adam Richard Sandler

Birth Date :

September 09, 1966

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Robbie Hart in "The Wedding Singer" (1998)

The following Adam Sandler fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/adam-sandler/138176
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/adam-sandler.htm
Adam Sandler - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/adam_sandler
Adam Sandler at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/adam_sandler
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/527/adam-sandler.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Adam Sandler Pictures


New York Premiere of Grown Ups 2
The Fulfillment Fund's STARS 2012 Benefit Gala - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Grown Ups 2
Here Comes the Boom New York Premiere
New York Premiere of Grown Ups 2
Jennifer Aniston Is Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
The Fulfillment Fund's STARS 2012 Benefit Gala - Arrivals
Jennifer Aniston Is Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Los Angeles Premiere of Blended - Arrivals