Home > Celebrity > A > Adam Lambert > Adam Lambert Fan Sites

Adam Lambert Fan Sites

Adam Lambert

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actor

Birth Name :

Adam Mitchel Lambert

Birth Date :

January 29, 1982

Birth Place :

Indianapolis, Indiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Runner-up of "American Idol" 8th season

The following Adam Lambert fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/adam-lambert/296845
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/adam_lambert
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/adam_lambert/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/adam_lambert/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Adam Lambert Pictures


Adam Lambert Appears on Global TV's The Morning Show
Adam Lambert Performs Live on ABC's Good Morning America
Adam Lambert Performs Live on ABC's Good Morning America
Adam Lambert Performs Live on ABC's Good Morning America
Adam Lambert Appears on Global TV's The Morning Show
Adam Lambert Performs Live on ABC's Good Morning America
Adam Lambert Performs Live on ABC's Good Morning America
Adam Lambert Performs Live on ABC's Good Morning America
Adam Lambert Performs Live on ABC's Good Morning America