Home > Celebrity > A > Abigail Spencer > Abigail Spencer Profile

Abigail Spencer Profile

Abigail Spencer

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Abigail Leigh Spencer

Birth Date :

August 04, 1981

Birth Place :

Gulf Breeze, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Rebecca Tyree in TV series "All My Children" (1999 - 2001)

Abigail Spencer Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Rebecca Tyree in TV series "All My Children" (1999 - 2001)

Abigail Spencer Personal Fact


Birth Name

Abigail Leigh Spencer

Birth Date

August 04, 1981

Birth Place

Gulf Breeze, Florida, USA

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Gulf Breeze High school

Abigail Spencer Family


Brother

Yancy Spencer IV (b. 1973), Sterling Spencer (b. 1986)

Spouse

Andrew Pruett (since 2004)

Son

Roman Pruett (b. 19-Sep-08)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Abigail Spencer Pictures


Michael Kors Celebrates The Launch of Claiborne Swanson Frank's Young Hollywood
The Hollywood Foreign Press Association's Grants Banquet
Los Angeles Premiere of This Is Where I Leave You - Arrivals
The Art of Elysium's 8th Annual Heaven Gala - Arrivals
Oz: The Great and Powerful - Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The Hollywood Foreign Press Association's Grants Banquet
Myspace Event - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of This Is Where I Leave You - Arrivals
Broadcast Television Journalists Association's 3rd Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards