Home > Celebrity > A > Aaron Paul > Aaron Paul Fan Sites

Aaron Paul Fan Sites

Aaron Paul

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Aaron Paul Sturtevant

Birth Date :

August 27, 1979

Birth Place :

Emmett, Idaho, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jesse Pinkman in TV series "Breaking Bad" (2008)

The following Aaron Paul fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/aaron-paul/217833
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/aaron_paul
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Aaron Paul Pictures


2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Coachella 2015 - Day 1
Audi Celebrates Emmys Week 2014 - Arrivals
2nd Annual unite4:humanity Presented by ALCATEL ONETOUCH - Arrivals
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room
2nd Annual unite4:humanity Presented by ALCATEL ONETOUCH - Arrivals
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals