Home > Celebrity > A > Aaron Carter > Aaron Carter Profile

Aaron Carter Profile

Aaron Carter

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Aaron Charles Carter

Birth Date :

December 07, 1987

Birth Place :

Tampa, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Aaron's Party (Come Get It)" (1999)

Aaron Carter Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop singer

Popular for

Album "Aaron's Party (Come Get It)" (1999)

Aaron Carter Personal Fact


Birth Name

Aaron Charles Carter

Birth Date

December 07, 1987

Birth Place

Tampa, Florida, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Brown

Aaron Carter Family


Father

Robert Gene Carter

Mother

Jane Elizabeth Spaulding

Brother

Nick Carter (b. 28-Jan-80, singer), Kanden (half, younger)

Sister

Leslie Carter (b. 1986, d. 31-Jan-12), Angel Carter (model, his twin), Bobbie Jean (b. 1982), Ginger Virgini (half, younger), Taelyn (step, younger)

Relation

Hilary Duff, Lindsay Lohan, Kari Ann Peniche (Playboy Playmate, engaged 09/17/06 - 09/24/06), Kaci Brown (singer, Dec 2006)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Aaron Carter Pictures


2009 MuchMusic Video Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
J-14 inTune 2012 Concert
Perez Hilton's VIP Opening Night of Newsical The Musical - Arrivals
17th Annual Camp Ronald McDonald For Good Times Halloween Carnival - Arrivals
J-14 inTune 2012 Concert
Perez Hilton's VIP Opening Night of Newsical The Musical - Arrivals
Aaron Carter seen out shopping in Hollywood with friends
Screening of The Film Haywire
52nd Annual Grammy Awards