Home > Celebrity > A > Aaliyah > Aaliyah Fan Sites

Aaliyah Fan Sites

Aaliyah

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Aaliyah Dana Haughton

Birth Date :

January 16, 1979

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Age Ain't Nothing But a Number" (1994)

The following Aaliyah fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/aaliyah/198902
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/aaliyah
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/aaliyah.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/aaliyah/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/aaliyah/
Aaliyah - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/aaliyah
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/27/aaliyah.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Aaliyah Pictures


The 2001 MTV Movie Awards