Home > Celebrity > A > Aaliyah > Aaliyah Discography

Aaliyah Discography

Aaliyah

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Aaliyah Dana Haughton

Birth Date :

January 16, 1979

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Age Ain't Nothing But a Number" (1994)
Ultimate
Release year : 2007
Label : Recall
Genre : R&B
I Care 4 U
Release year : 2002
Label : Blackground
Genre : R&B
Aaliyah
Release year : 2001
Label : Blackground
Genre : R&B
One in a Million
Release year : 1996
Label : Blackground
Genre : R&B
Age Ain't Nothing But a Number
Release year : 1994
Label : Blackground
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter