Home > Celebrity > A > A Fine Frenzy > A Fine Frenzy Discography

A Fine Frenzy Discography

A Fine Frenzy

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Alison Sudol

Birth Date :

December 23, 1984

Birth Place :

Seattle, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut Album "One Cell in the Sea" (2007)
PINES
Release year : 2012
Label : Virgin Records
Genre : Rock
Bomb in a Birdcage
Release year : 2009
Label : Virgin
Genre : Rock
One Cell in the Sea
Release year : 2007
Label : Virgin
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter