Home > Celebrity > A > A$AP Rocky > A$AP Rocky Profile

A$AP Rocky Profile

A$AP Rocky

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Rakim Mayers

Birth Date :

October 03, 1988

Birth Place :

Harlem, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut mixtape "LiveLoveA$AP" (2011)

A$AP Rocky Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Debut mixtape "LiveLoveA$AP" (2011)

A$AP Rocky Personal Fact


Birth Name

Rakim Mayers

Birth Date

October 03, 1988

Birth Place

Harlem, New York, USA

Height

5' 10.

Nationality

American

A$AP Rocky Family


Relation

Iggy Azalea (rapper, model), Chanel Iman (model, engaged, split)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

A$AP Rocky Pictures


Rock am Ring Festival 2013
Rock am Ring Festival 2013
Rock am Ring Festival 2013
Rock am Ring Festival 2013
Charles James: Beyond Fashion Costume Institute Gala - Arrivals
Charles James: Beyond Fashion Costume Institute Gala - Arrivals
Rock am Ring Festival 2013
Rock am Ring Festival 2013
Rock am Ring Festival 2013