Home > Celebrity > A > A$AP Rocky > A$AP Rocky Discography

A$AP Rocky Discography

A$AP Rocky

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Rakim Mayers

Birth Date :

October 03, 1988

Birth Place :

Harlem, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut mixtape "LiveLoveA$AP" (2011)
Beauty and the Beast: Slowed Down Sessions CH.1
Release year : 2014
Genre : Rap
LongLiveA$AP [Deluxe Version]
Release year : 2013
Label : RCA
Genre : Rap
LongLiveA$AP
Release year : 2013
Label : RCA
Genre : Rap
Beauty and the Beast: Slowed Down Sessions (Chapter 1)
Release year : 2013
Label : Self-released
Genre : Rap
LiveLoveA$AP
Release year : 2011
Label : Self-released
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter