Home > Celebrity > # > 50 Cent > 50 Cent Wallpaper

50 Cent Wallpaper

50 Cent

Profile


Famous as :

Hardcore rapper

Birth Name :

Curtis James Jackson III

Birth Date :

July 06, 1975

Birth Place :

Queens, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Get Rich or Die Tryin" (2003)
50 Cent wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter