Home > Celebrity > # > 50 Cent > 50 Cent Fan Sites

50 Cent Fan Sites

50 Cent

Profile


Famous as :

Hardcore rapper

Birth Name :

Curtis James Jackson III

Birth Date :

July 06, 1975

Birth Place :

Queens, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Get Rich or Die Tryin" (2003)

The following 50 Cent fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/50-cent/195995
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/50_cent
50 Cent @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/50-cent/258.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/50-cent.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/50_cent/
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/50_cent/index.html
50 Cent on YFly
www.yfly.com/50cent
50 Cent at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/50_cent
50 CENT - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/50_cent
Starpages.net
www.starpages.net/cgi-bin/star.pl?VID=1131788144
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1896/50-cent.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

50 Cent Pictures


50 Cent Promoting His SMS Audio Headphones
50 Cent Promoting His SMS Audio Headphones
Power Season Two Series Premiere - Arrivals
Power Season Two Series Premiere - Arrivals
2015 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Southpaw for THE WRAP - Arrivals
2015 Weinstein Company and Netflix Golden Globes After Party
iHeartRadio Music Festival 2014 - Day 2 - Red Carpet
50 Cent Promoting His SMS Audio Headphones