Home > Celebrity > # > 2 Pistols > 2 Pistols Profile

2 Pistols Profile

2 Pistols

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jeremy Lemont Saunders

Birth Date :

June 11, 1983

Birth Place :

Tarpon Springs, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "She Got It" (2008)

2 Pistols Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "She Got It" (2008)

2 Pistols Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jeremy Lemont Saunders

Birth Date

June 11, 1983

Birth Place

Tarpon Springs, Florida, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

2 Pistols Family


Father

William Lee Saunders Jr.

Mother

Maefrancis

Brother

Anthonye "Twitta" Williams (older), William Saunders (older)

Daughter

Shaniya (b. May 2001)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter