Home > Celebrity > # > 2 Pistols > 2 Pistols Discography

2 Pistols Discography

2 Pistols

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jeremy Lemont Saunders

Birth Date :

June 11, 1983

Birth Place :

Tarpon Springs, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "She Got It" (2008)
Comin' Back Hard
Release year : 2014
Label : Stage One Music
Genre : Rap
Arrogant
Release year : 2012
Label : Universal
Genre : Rap
Mr. P
Release year : 2012
Genre : Rap
The Rapture
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
Death Before Dishonor
Release year : 2008
Label : Republic
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter